Träningsverksamhet 2021/2022

Måndagar

07.30-09.00 Pingisgymnasiet (Peter Blomquist/ Tomas von Scheele, Per Sandström)
09.00-11.30 Pingisgymnasiet/ Elitgrupp (Peter/Tomas, Fredrik Gustafsson)
16.15-18.45 
Pingisgymnasiet/ Elitgrupp, (Peter/ Tomas, Igor Krohin, Fredrik Gustafsson)

18.15-20.00 Fortsättningsgrupp (Igor Krohin, Per Sandström)

19.00-20.30 PING PONG POWER, Vuxengrupp/Motion ledarledd (Fredrik Gustafsson) Max 20-25 st

TISDAGAR

07.30-09.00 Pingisgymnasiet (Peter Blomquist/ Tomas von Scheele)

08.30-11.30 Pingisgymnasiet/ Elitgrupp (Peter/ Tomas, Fredrik Gustafsson)
16.15-18.45 Pingisgymnasiet/ Elitgrupp (Peter/ Tomas, Fredrik Gustafsson)

18.45-20.15 Fortsättningsgrupp (Fredrik Gustafsson, Sam Gustafsson, Simon Lundquist)

19.00-20.00 Tjejgrupp (Tinna Nilsson)


ONSDAGAR

08.30-11.30 Pingisgymnasiet/ Elitgrupp (Peter/ Tomas, Fredrik Gustafsson)
17.00-18.00 PINGISSKOLA 6-9 år 
(Igor Krohin)

18.15-20.00 Fortsättningsgrupp (Igor Krohin)

TORSDAGAR

07.30-09.00 Pingisgymnasiet (Peter/ Tomas, Per Sandström)

08.30-11.30 Pingisgymnasiet/ Elitgrupp (Peter/ Tomas)
16.15-18.45 Pingisgymnasiet/ Elitgrupp (Peter/ Tomas, Fredrik Gustafsson)

19.00-20.30 PING PONG POWER, Vuxengrupp/Motion ledarledd (Fredrik Gustafsson) Max 20-25 st

FREDAGAR
08.30-11.30 Pingisgymnasiet/ Elitgrupp (Peter/ Tomas)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      15.00-16.30 Pingisgymnasiet/Elitgrupp (Peter/ Tomas)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
16.30-18.00 PINGISSKOLA 10-14 år (Fredrik Gustafsson, Tinna Nilsson, Sam Gustafsson, Simon Lundquist)